Webinar Registration
Motherson Drive Placed Studnet List
cert

Placement year 2016-17

S.NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH PASSOUT YEAR COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 Shailendra Dhiman B.Tech ME 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
2 Vicky Kumar Gola B.Tech ME 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
3 Shivam Verma B.Tech ME 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
4 Satendra Kumar B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer
5 Prabhu Maheshwari B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer
6 Navkesh Tomar B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Trainee Engineer
7 Atishay Pratap Singh B.Tech CSE 2016-17 Reliance JIO Technical Support
8 Bhawna Siwatch B.Tech CSE 2016-17 Synergy Telemates Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer
9 Prandeep Chaudhary B.Tech CSE 2016-17 Synergy Telemates Pvt. Ltd. Software developer
10 Kriti Sharma B.Tech CSE 2016-17 Synergy Telemates Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer
11 Salim B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
11 Sandeep Maheshwari B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
13 Shiv HAri Yadav B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
14 Salim B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
15 Shivam Saini B.Tech CE 2016-17 APS Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd. Junior Engineer
16 Bharat Kumar B.Tech CE 2016-17 JKG Junior Engineer
17 Montu Kumar B.Tech ECE 2016-17 NSN Engineer
18 Vinay Kumar B.Tech ECE 2016-17 Ericssion Engineer
19 Maushmi Kumari B.Tech ECE 2016-17 British Telecom
20 Bhanu Pratap B.Tech ECE 2016-17 Edge Telecom Engineer
21 Akhilesh Kr Maurya B.Tech ME 2016-17 Indian Pottash Ltd. Engineer
22 Love Kumar B.Tech ME 2016-17 Government Job Junior Engineer
23 Sandeep Singh B.Tech ME 2016-17 Power Plant
24 Abhishek Kumar MBA 2016-17 Himalaya Welness
25 Ankit Pal MBA 2016-17 Alkem
26 Ash Mohammad MBA 2016-17 Mahindra Finance
27 Shan Mohammad MBA 2016-17 HDFC Finance
28 Priyanka Sharma MBA 2016-17 Airtel
29 Rahul Sharma MBA 2016-17 Airtel